Pages

Monday, April 28, 2014

common sense... con tambonation... lol

and I was supposed to go to a meeting today, i shouldnt even publish my life, who is this r., no. im strong... im brave for GODSSSSSS SAKE.... plsssss, fucking respect the truth,,, u havent gone through shit,,, ur nobody,,, ur judgemental!, ur judging me.... u should know im a pat of uuuu, u should see,,, i dont want anything but the truth told, so that, we can move fwd,,, like acrobats, like our routine, u dont let it affect the rest of your moment in the OLYMPICS MOTHER FUCKER...... my mother will be mad i cursed,,,, i dont wanan curse!!! why did i do trhat??? idkkkk? I wana jump off a cliff take my socks off lol make a fool sure why not lol im just a HUMAN BEINGGGG hi :) no im not fucked up... im ALIVE... im ok tho... lol like HELLO like im not selling my body like im not somebody im not im actually happy im actually GOLDEN so i only want GOLDEN PPL around me :) .....heeeeeej common sense

Ball of Love for you.... to HOLD!

a HUGE LOVE BALL.... BALL OF LOVE! 

illusional ? lol

When all is good, aint it? omg like a mask!.... but not!... im BARE111.... i hope to hold u.... i love i do i love all the things the good and bad i have no bariers... perhaps ur right,,, soooo much to learn """"""" ummmm hmmmm... Im here... I am. I wish u were w meeeeeeeeee........>>>>>>> I wish i was INVITED JODERRRRR\ que putada! eres ignorante... me estas dando pena, me estas... dando mierda... sola voy sola llego... sola sin discreto... bitch move.... BUT I DONT GET OVER SHIT LIKE U THINK>>>>>> u think im stupid? i think.... i think whyyyy.... agaian and again... i think..... i say FUCK U PAIN.... i dont want u anaway.... i want to THINK WHYYY.... u think ur right>???? nothing to be right abaout.... and FINE u r.... FINE! do u feel better now? my feet r stinking!!!!! they never have!!!! LOLOLOL i laugh.... bc my sister bad that... its a weird contageouis thing... nothing more.... like u can rub them w menthol and it will be fine... u know? i dont care! i will always be here for u/.... u /.....uuuuu.....rrrrrrr.....an,,,, illusion .... :)

Friday, April 4, 2014